Web Analytics
Tractor paint Massey Ferguson super red | Techniek Totaal
Menu
EUR
Techniek Totaal Logo

We are closed today

Dear visitor!

Welcome to our site. Today is Sunday, a day of rest in the Christian religion. Therefore, we have chosen not to work today, and our webshop is closed. Of course, you are warmly welcome again tomorrow.

Have a nice Sunday and best regards,
Team Techniek Totaal

GRANIT Tractor paint Massey Ferguson super red - 1 l tin - 270122470
€21,72 €21,29Incl. VAT
GRANIT Tractor paint Massey Ferguson super red - 1 l tin - 270122470
GRANIT
(0)
-2%
GRANIT Tractor paint Massey Ferguson super red - 1 l tin - 270122470

GRANIT Tractor paint Massey Ferguson super red - 1 l tin - 270122470

€21,72
€21,29 Incl. VAT
€17,60 Excl. VAT
In stock
nvt

Nopolux - a high-gloss, quick drying, high-quality synthetic resin paint with excellent coverage for vehicles, tractors and machinery in the standard colours of all leading agricultural brands. Nopolux is resistant to impacts, shocks, scratches, weather a Read more.

Larger quantity required?



Product description

Tractor paint Massey Ferguson super red

Container: 1 l tin

Technical data: Nopolux - a high-gloss, quick drying, high-quality synthetic resin paint with excellent coverage for vehicles, tractors and machinery in the standard colours of all leading agricultural brands. Nopolux is resistant to impacts, shocks, scratches, weather and oil, extremely hard, resilient and easy to use. Original manufacturer colours for tractors, combines, agricultural machinery, construction machinery and forklifts from various manufacturers.

Further information

Article number
27012247
SKU
27012247

Reviews

Any questions about this product?
Or do you need any help ordering? Feel free to get in touch with our support department at [email protected]. We're happy to help!
Any questions about this product?
Or do you need any help ordering? Feel free to get in touch with our support department at [email protected]. We're happy to help!

Recently viewed

GRANIT Tractor paint Massey Ferguson super red - 1 l tin
2%
GRANIT
Tractor paint Massey Ferguson super red - 1 l tin
Nopolux - a high-gloss, quick drying, high-quality synthetic resin paint with ex...
€21,72 €17,95 €21,29 €17,60
 
GRANIT Main headlight Right
GRANIT
Main headlight Right
Installation location: Right. Nominal voltage: 12 V. Light function: Dipped beam...
€124,62 €102,99
 
GRANIT Crankshaft sealing ring Rear 60 x 80 mm Fendt FL 116, FW116
2%
GRANIT
Crankshaft sealing ring Rear 60 x 80 mm Fendt FL 116, FW116
To fit as: Fendt FL 116, FW 116
€10,16 €8,40 €9,96 €8,23
 
GRANIT Nozzle protective cap McCORMICK / IHC 353, 383, 423, 453, 523, 553, 624, 654, 724, 824, 946
2%
GRANIT
Nozzle protective cap McCORMICK / IHC 353, 383, 423, 453, 523, 553, 624, 654, 724, 824, 946
To fit as: McCORMICK / IHC 353, 383, 423, 453, 523, 553, 624, 654, 724, 824, 946
€12,40 €10,25 €12,15 €10,04
 

Further information

Article number
27012247
SKU
27012247
Choose your language
Choose your currency

Recently added

Total incl. tax
€0,00
0
Compare

Review GRANIT Tractor paint Massey Ferguson super red - 1 l tin - 270122470

This product has been added to your cart