Menu
EUR

New Holland

1903 parts found for New Holland
Show:
GRANIT Radiator cap grommet-Ø 57 mm, height 25 mm, for expansion tank
2%
GRANIT
Radiator cap grommet-Ø 57 mm, height 25 mm, for expansion tank
Version: For expansion tank. Neck Ø: 57 mm. Height: 25 mm.
€12,27 €10,14 €12,02 €9,93
 
GRANIT V-belt tensioner Ø 75 mm, width 29 mm, Case IH, Ford, New Holland
5%
GRANIT
V-belt tensioner Ø 75 mm, width 29 mm, Case IH, Ford, New Holland
Outer Ø: 75 mm. Width: 29 mm.
€272,25 €225,00 €258,64 €213,75
 
GRANIT V-belt with air conditioning system New Holland, Case IH, Fiat, Ford
2%
GRANIT
V-belt with air conditioning system New Holland, Case IH, Fiat, Ford
Version: With air conditioning system. Description: With air conditioning system...
€22,60 €18,68 €22,15 €18,31
 
GRANIT Vibration damper radiator Case IH, Fiat, New Holland
2%
GRANIT
Vibration damper radiator Case IH, Fiat, New Holland
€5,75 €4,75 €5,64 €4,66
 
GRANIT Radiator New Holland TS80-TS120
15%
GRANIT
Radiator New Holland TS80-TS120
To fit as: New Holland Series TS: TS80, TS90, TS100, TS110, TS115, TS120
€1.512,60 €1.250,08 €1.285,71 €1.062,57
 
GRANIT Tank cap thread 45 mm
2%
GRANIT
Tank cap thread 45 mm
Version: Thread: 45 mm.
€17,57 €14,52 €17,22 €14,23
 
GRANIT Tank cap thread 45 mm, for expansion tank
2%
GRANIT
Tank cap thread 45 mm, for expansion tank
Version: Thread: 45 mm, For expansion tank.
€12,86 €10,63 €12,60 €10,41
 
GRANIT Gasket pipe strut water pump Ford, Case IH, Fiat, New Holland
2%
GRANIT
Gasket pipe strut water pump Ford, Case IH, Fiat, New Holland
€1,71 €1,41 €1,68 €1,39
 
GRANIT V-belt for compressed air system New Holland, Ford
2%
GRANIT
V-belt for compressed air system New Holland, Ford
Version: For compressed air system. Description: For compressed air system.
€15,10 €12,48 €14,80 €12,23
 
GRANIT Radiator New Holland TK, TL, Ford 35, Fiat L, Case IH JX
15%
GRANIT
Radiator New Holland TK, TL, Ford 35, Fiat L, Case IH JX
To fit as: New Holland Series TK: TK65–TK100; Series TK-A: TKA80–TKA100; Series ...
€697,46 €576,41 €592,84 €489,95
 
GRANIT V-belt for fan Case IH, Landini, New Holland, Steyr, JCB
2%
GRANIT
V-belt for fan Case IH, Landini, New Holland, Steyr, JCB
Version: For fan. Description: For fan.
€23,61 €19,51 €23,14 €19,12
 
GRANIT Idler pulley Ø 65 / 32 mm Case IH, Steyr, New Holland
5%
GRANIT
Idler pulley Ø 65 / 32 mm Case IH, Steyr, New Holland
€121,56 €100,46 €115,48 €95,44
 
GRANIT V-belt for air conditioning 990 mm, 4 ribs
2%
GRANIT
V-belt for air conditioning 990 mm, 4 ribs
Length: 990 mm. Reference no.: S.149086. Ribs: 4 n. Version: For air conditionin...
€19,11 €15,79 €18,73 €15,48
 
GRANIT Thermostat Ø 54 mm, 79 °C
2%
GRANIT
Thermostat Ø 54 mm, 79 °C
Ø: 54 mm. Temperature: 79 °C.
€15,19 €12,55 €14,89 €12,31
 
GRANIT Air hose Massey Ferguson 133-250
2%
GRANIT
Air hose Massey Ferguson 133-250
€7,13 €5,89 €6,99 €5,78
 
Optibelt Multi-rib belt 8 ribs Fendt, Case IH, Steyr, New Holland
2%
Optibelt
Multi-rib belt 8 ribs Fendt, Case IH, Steyr, New Holland
€76,25 €63,02 €74,73 €61,76
 
Optibelt Multi-rib belt Case IH Maxxum 100-140, MXU 100-135, Puma 115-155
2%
Optibelt
Multi-rib belt Case IH Maxxum 100-140, MXU 100-135, Puma 115-155
€76,84 €63,50 €75,30 €62,23
 
Optibelt Powerband multi-rib belt 8 ribs Case IH, New Holland
2%
Optibelt
Powerband multi-rib belt 8 ribs Case IH, New Holland
€58,61 €48,44 €57,44 €47,47
 
Optibelt Powerband V-belt 8 grooves for air conditioner John Deere, New Holland
2%
Optibelt
Powerband V-belt 8 grooves for air conditioner John Deere, New Holland
€80,08 €66,18 €78,48 €64,86
 
Optibelt Multi-rib belt 8 ribs New Holland TM120-TM190, Case IH MXM 120-190
2%
Optibelt
Multi-rib belt 8 ribs New Holland TM120-TM190, Case IH MXM 120-190
€77,32 €63,90 €75,77 €62,62
 
Optibelt V-belt Massey Ferguson 3125, 3635, 3645, 6190, 8110
2%
Optibelt
V-belt Massey Ferguson 3125, 3635, 3645, 6190, 8110
€21,14 €17,47 €20,72 €17,12
 
Optibelt V-belt Massey Ferguson 3120, 5425-5460, 6180, 6445, 6455
2%
Optibelt
V-belt Massey Ferguson 3120, 5425-5460, 6180, 6445, 6455
€34,61 €28,60 €33,92 €28,03
 
Optibelt V-belt Deutz-Fahr DX 3.10SC-3.80SC
2%
Optibelt
V-belt Deutz-Fahr DX 3.10SC-3.80SC
€16,11 €13,31 €15,79 €13,05
 
Optibelt V-belt air conditioning Fendt, Massey Ferguson, Case IH, New Holland
2%
Optibelt
V-belt air conditioning Fendt, Massey Ferguson, Case IH, New Holland
Description: Air conditioning.
€17,97 €14,85 €17,61 €14,55
 
Showing 529 - 552 of 1903

New Holland parts

Are you looking for parts for your New Holland tractor? At Techniek Totaal, you’ll find a wide range of parts for various models, from the New Holland T7 and New Holland T5 to the New Holland T4 and New Holland T8. Whether you need engine parts, hydraulic systems, or accessories, we provide high-quality products that perfectly fit your agricultural machine. With our competitive prices and fast delivery, you can keep your New Holland tractor in excellent condition. Order online easily and keep your machine running smoothly!

Buying parts for New Holland tractors

New Holland parts webshop

In our webshop, you will find an extensive selection of original New Holland parts and high-quality alternatives. Whether you’re working with a New Holland T7 270, New Holland T6 180, or a classic New Holland TL90, we have the parts you need.

Original and alternative parts

When maintaining or repairing your New Holland tractor, you can choose between original parts and alternatives from top brands like Granit and Kramp. Original parts ensure a perfect fit, while alternatives provide an affordable option without compromising quality.

Parts for specific New Holland models

We offer parts for a wide range of popular New Holland models, including:

  • Classic models, like the New Holland TL100, New Holland TS 115, and New Holland 8070.
  • Modern tractors, such as the New Holland T7, T6, and T5 series.
  • Compact models, like the New Holland Boomer 25 and New Holland T4 75S.
  • Widely-used models, including the New Holland T6020, T6030, and T6070.

From classic powerhouses like the New Holland 8970 to modern tractors like the New Holland T7 315 and T5 120, we have the parts you’re looking for.

Specific categories of New Holland parts

Hydraulic parts

A well-functioning hydraulic system is essential for your New Holland tractor. We offer pumps, cylinders, and hoses suitable for models like the New Holland T6 160 and New Holland T7 210.

Engine and transmission parts

From pistons to clutches and transmission components – we have everything you need to keep your New Holland tractor performing at its best. Suitable for models like the New Holland T7 245 and T6 180.

Electrical parts and lighting

Reliable electrical components, such as wiring harnesses and lighting, ensure safety and efficiency during operations. Perfect for models like the New Holland T5 100 and New Holland T7 230.

Fuel system and filters

We offer high-quality fuel filters, air filters, and oil filters for efficient performance. Suitable for models like the New Holland T5 105 and New Holland T6 145.

Braking systems and steering parts

To ensure maximum control over your tractor, we provide braking systems and steering components that perfectly fit models like the New Holland T7 260 and New Holland T7060.

Accessories and maintenance products

In addition to parts, we also offer accessories and maintenance products, such as:

  • Tires and wheels for extra grip and stability.
  • Cabin parts for comfort and functionality.
  • Hitch parts and couplings for heavy loads.
  • Oil and lubricants to reduce wear and improve performance.

Why choose our New Holland parts?

  • Extensive range: Suitable for both older and modern models, like the New Holland T5 140, T4 75, and T9.
  • Competitive prices: High-quality parts at affordable rates.

With our extensive selection, you’ll always find the right New Holland parts to keep your tractor running. Order today from our webshop and experience the quality of Techniek Totaal!

About Techniek Totaal

Techniek Totaal is a technical webshop based in Barneveld, specializing in parts and products for agricultural and vehicle technology. We offer a wide range of items, from original New Holland parts to alternatives from top brands like Granit and Kramp. Whether you’re looking for parts for a New Holland T7 190, New Holland T5 95, or New Holland TC, you’ll find everything you need with us. Thanks to our fast delivery and excellent service, you can get back to work quickly. Order easily online or visit our pickup warehouse in Barneveld.

Brands
  • View more
Price
Min Max
Close
Choose your language
Choose your currency

Recently added

Total incl. tax
€0,00
0
Compare
Start comparison

This product has been added to your cart